Current / Historical Rates: USD(US Dollar)


Date: 2018-10-21
USD
AED - Emirati Dirham
AFN - Afghan Afghani
ALL - Albanian Lek
AMD - Armenian Dram
ANG - Netherlands Antillean Guilder
AOA - Angolan Kwanza
ARS - Argentine Peso
AUD - Australian Dollar
AWG - Aruban Florin
AZN - Azerbaijani Manat
BAM - Bosnia And Herzegovina Convertible Mark
BBD - Barbadian Dollar
BDT - Bangladeshi Taka
BGN - Bulgarian Lev
BHD - Bahraini Dinar
BIF - Burundian Franc
BMD - Bermudian Dollar
BND - Brunei Dollar
BOB - Bolivian Boliviano
BRL - Brazilian Real
BSD - Bahamian Dollar
BTC - Bitcoin
BTN - Bhutanese Ngultrum
BWP - Botswana Pula
BYR - Belarusian Ruble
BZD - Belize Dollar
CAD - Canadian Dollar
CDF - Congolese Franc
CHF - Swiss Franc
CLP - Chilean Peso
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminbi
COP - Colombian Peso
CRC - Costa Rican Colon
CUC - Cuban Convertible Peso
CUP - Cuban Peso
CVE - Cape Verdean Escudo
CZK - Czech Koruna
DJF - Djiboutian Franc
DKK - Danish Krone
DOP - Dominican Peso
DZD - Algerian Dinar
EEK - Estonian Kroon
EGP - Egyptian Pound
ERN - Eritrean Nakfa
ETB - Ethiopian Birr
EUR - Euro
FJD - Fijian Dollar
FKP - Falkland Islands Pound
GBP - Pound Sterling
GEL - Georgian Lari
GGP - Guernsey Pound
GHS - Ghana Cedi
GIP - Gibraltar Pound
GMD - Gambian Dalasi
GNF - Guinean Franc
GTQ - Guatemalan Quetzal
GYD - Guyanese Dollar
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar
HNL - Honduran Lempira
HRK - Croatian Kuna
HTG - Haitian Gourde
HUF - Hungarian Forint
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah
ILS - Israeli New Shekel
IMP - Isle of Man Pound
INR - Indian Rupee
IQD - Iraqi Dinar
IRR - Iranian Rial
ISK - Icelandic Krona
JEP - Jersey Pound
JMD - Jamaican Dollar
JOD - Jordanian Dinar
JPY - Japanese Yen
KES - Kenyan Shilling
KGS - Kyrgyzstani Som
KHR - Cambodian Riel
KMF - Comorian Franc
KPW - North Korean Won
KRW - South Korean Won
KWD - Kuwaiti Dinar
KYD - Cayman Islands Dollar
KZT - Kazakhstani Tenge
LAK - Lao Kip
LBP - Lebanese Pound
LKR - Sri Lankan Rupee
LRD - Liberian Dollar
LSL - Lesotho Loti
LTL - Lithuanian Litas
LVL - Latvian Lat
LYD - Libyan Dinar
MAD - Moroccan Dirham
MDL - Moldovan Leu
MGA - Malagasy Ariary
MKD - Macedonian Denar
MMK - Burmese Kyat
MNT - Mongolian Togrog
MOP - Macanese Pataca
MRO - Mauritanian Ouguiya
MUR - Mauritian Rupee
MVR - Maldivian Rufiyaa
MWK - Malawian Kwacha
MXN - Mexican Peso
MYR - Malaysian Ringgit
MZN - Mozambican Metical
NAD - Namibian Dollar
NGN - Nigerian Naira
NIO - Nicaraguan Cordoba
NOK - Norwegian Krone
NPR - Nepalese Rupee
NZD - New Zealand Dollar
OMR - Omani Rial
PAB - Panamanian Balboa
PEN - Peruvian Nuevo Sol
PGK - Papua New Guinean Kina
PHP - Philippine Peso
PKR - Pakistani Rupee
PLN - Polish Zloty
PYG - Paraguayan Guarani
QAR - Qatari Riyal
RON - Romanian Leu
RSD - Serbian Dinar
RUB - Russian Ruble
RWF - Rwandan Franc
SAR - Saudi Riyal
SBD - Solomon Islands Dollar
SCR - Seychellois Rupee
SDG - Sudanese Pound
SEK - Swedish Krona
SGD - Singapore Dollar
SHP - Saint Helena Pound
SLL - Sierra Leonean Leone
SOS - Somali Shilling
SPL - Seborga Luigino
SRD - Surinamese Dollar
STD - Sao Tome And Principe Dobra
SVC - Salvadoran Colon
SYP - Syrian Pound
SZL - Swazi Lilangeni
THB - Thai Baht
TJS - Tajikistani Somoni
TMM - Old Turkmenistan Manat
TMT - Turkmenistan Manat
TND - Tunisian Dinar
TOP - Tongan Pa?anga
TRY - Turkish Lira
TTD - Trinidad And Tobago Dollar
TVD - Tuvaluan Dollar
TWD - New Taiwan Dollar
TZS - Tanzanian Shilling
UAH - Ukrainian Hryvnia
UGX - Ugandan Shilling
USD - US Dollar
UYU - Uruguayan Peso
UZS - Uzbekistani Som
VEB - Venezuela Bolivar
VEF - Venezuelan Bolivar
VND - Vietnamese Dong
VUV - Vanuatu Vatu
WST - Samoan Tala
XAF - Central African Cfa Franc
XCD - East Caribbean Dollar
XDR - Special Drawing Rights
XOF - West African Cfa Franc
XPF - CFP Franc
YER - Yemeni Rial
ZAR - South African Rand
ZMK - Zambian Kwacha
ZWD - Zimbabwean Dollar
2018-10-21
Currency Name Currency Type USD per USD
AED Emirati Dirham3.673200.27224
AFN Afghan Afghani76.000370.01316
ALL Albanian Lek108.550400.00921
AMD Armenian Dram483.803990.00207
ANG Netherlands Antillean Guilder1.774550.56352
AOA Angolan Kwanza303.675040.00329
ARS Argentine Peso36.491040.02740
AUD Australian Dollar1.404500.71200
AWG Aruban Florin1.800500.55540
AZN Azerbaijani Manat1.702500.58737
BAM Bosnia And Herzegovina Convertible Mark1.594100.62731
BBD Barbadian Dollar2.001600.49960
BDT Bangladeshi Taka83.820400.01193
BGN Bulgarian Lev1.698400.58879
BHD Bahraini Dinar0.377092.65189
BIF Burundian Franc1810.000000.00055
BMD Bermudian Dollar1.000001.00000
BND Brunei Dollar1.410250.70909
BOB Bolivian Boliviano6.911750.14468
BRL Brazilian Real3.712900.26933
BSD Bahamian Dollar0.989951.01015
BTC Bitcoin0.000166250.00000
BTN Bhutanese Ngultrum73.341630.01363
BWP Botswana Pula10.642040.09397
BYR Belarusian Ruble19600.000000.00005
BZD Belize Dollar2.009500.49764
CAD Canadian Dollar1.311650.76240
CDF Congolese Franc1610.000360.00062
CHF Swiss Franc0.995951.00407
CLP Chilean Peso679.903910.00147
CNY Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.929600.14431
COP Colombian Peso3078.250000.00032
CRC Costa Rican Colon592.935040.00169
CUC Cuban Convertible Peso1.000001.00000
CUP Cuban Peso26.500000.03774
CVE Cape Verdean Escudo96.313500.01038
CZK Czech Koruna22.455600.04453
DJF Djiboutian Franc177.720390.00563
DKK Danish Krone6.479800.15433
DOP Dominican Peso48.955040.02043
DZD Algerian Dinar118.635040.00843
EGP Egyptian Pound17.891500.05589
ERN Eritrean Nakfa15.000360.06667
ETB Ethiopian Birr27.960390.03576
EUR Euro0.867271.15304
FJD Fijian Dollar2.142750.46669
FKP Falkland Islands Pound0.760001.31579
GBP Pound Sterling0.765001.30719
GEL Georgian Lari2.690390.37169
GGP Guernsey Pound0.764971.30724
GHS Ghana Cedi4.840390.20659
GIP Gibraltar Pound0.760001.31579
GMD Gambian Dalasi49.485040.02021
GNF Guinean Franc9100.000360.00011
GTQ Guatemalan Quetzal7.738050.12923
GYD Guyanese Dollar209.090390.00478
HKD Hong Kong Dollar7.842050.12752
HNL Honduran Lempira24.110390.04148
HRK Croatian Kuna6.437950.15533
HTG Haitian Gourde71.284040.01403
HUF Hungarian Forint280.610390.00356
IDR Indonesian Rupiah15171.550000.00007
ILS Israeli New Shekel3.657300.27343
IMP Isle of Man Pound0.764971.30724
INR Indian Rupee73.475040.01361
IQD Iraqi Dinar1191.000000.00084
IRR Iranian Rial42105.000350.00002
ISK Icelandic Krona117.070390.00854
JEP Jersey Pound0.764971.30724
JMD Jamaican Dollar134.560390.00743
JOD Jordanian Dinar0.709501.40944
JPY Japanese Yen112.550390.00888
KES Kenyan Shilling101.011500.00990
KGS Kyrgyzstani Som69.325100.01442
KHR Cambodian Riel4069.000350.00025
KMF Comorian Franc429.103800.00233
KPW North Korean Won898.562600.00111
KRW South Korean Won1132.120380.00088
KWD Kuwaiti Dinar0.303403.29598
KYD Cayman Islands Dollar0.833161.20025
KZT Kazakhstani Tenge366.110380.00273
LAK Lao Kip8541.000350.00012
LBP Lebanese Pound1513.950380.00066
LKR Sri Lankan Rupee171.770380.00582
LRD Liberian Dollar157.125040.00636
LSL Lesotho Loti14.425040.06932
LTL Lithuanian Litas2.952740.33867
LVL Latvian Lat0.604891.65319
LYD Libyan Dinar1.380380.72444
MAD Moroccan Dirham9.475500.10554
MDL Moldovan Leu17.001500.05882
MGA Malagasy Ariary3515.000350.00028
MKD Macedonian Denar53.589040.01866
MMK Burmese Kyat1591.203750.00063
MNT Mongolian Togrog2543.792390.00039
MOP Macanese Pataca8.072850.12387
MRO Mauritanian Ouguiya357.000350.00280
MUR Mauritian Rupee34.686040.02883
MVR Maldivian Rufiyaa15.450380.06472
MWK Malawian Kwacha727.203740.00138
MXN Mexican Peso19.269900.05189
MYR Malaysian Ringgit4.158040.24050
MZN Mozambican Metical60.555040.01651
NAD Namibian Dollar14.425040.06932
NGN Nigerian Naira363.503730.00275
NIO Nicaraguan Cordoba32.275040.03098
NOK Norwegian Krone8.223200.12161
NPR Nepalese Rupee117.430380.00852
NZD New Zealand Dollar1.516500.65941
OMR Omani Rial0.384882.59821
PAB Panamanian Balboa1.000150.99985
PEN Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.329650.30033
PGK Papua New Guinean Kina3.252150.30749
PHP Philippine Peso53.715040.01862
PKR Pakistani Rupee133.345040.00750
PLN Polish Zloty3.731200.26801
PYG Paraguayan Guarani5975.050370.00017
QAR Qatari Riyal3.641040.27465
RON Romanian Leu4.055200.24660
RSD Serbian Dinar102.860370.00972
RUB Russian Ruble65.497400.01527
RWF Rwandan Franc871.000000.00115
SAR Saudi Riyal3.751350.26657
SBD Solomon Islands Dollar8.101350.12344
SCR Seychellois Rupee13.640500.07331
SDG Sudanese Pound47.050370.02125
SEK Swedish Krona8.989100.11125
SGD Singapore Dollar1.377300.72606
SHP Saint Helena Pound1.320900.75706
SLL Sierra Leonean Leone8400.000340.00012
SOS Somali Shilling580.000340.00172
SRD Surinamese Dollar7.458040.13408
STD Sao Tome And Principe Dobra21300.000390.00005
SVC Salvadoran Colon8.747600.11432
SYP Syrian Pound515.000340.00194
SZL Swazi Lilangeni14.425040.06932
THB Thai Baht32.547500.03072
TJS Tajikistani Somoni9.423040.10612
TMT Turkmenistan Manat3.500000.28571
TND Tunisian Dinar2.836900.35250
TOP Tongan Pa?anga2.296600.43543
TRY Turkish Lira5.647500.17707
TTD Trinidad And Tobago Dollar6.741750.14833
TWD New Taiwan Dollar30.902500.03236
TZS Tanzanian Shilling2290.603640.00044
UAH Ukrainian Hryvnia28.183040.03548
UGX Ugandan Shilling3759.050370.00027
UYU Uruguayan Peso32.780370.03051
UZS Uzbekistani Som8220.000340.00012
VEF Venezuelan Bolivar248519.950370.00000
VND Vietnamese Dong23346.800000.00004
VUV Vanuatu Vatu113.547460.00881
WST Samoan Tala2.660980.37580
XAF Central African Cfa Franc572.160370.00175
XCD East Caribbean Dollar2.702550.37002
XDR Special Drawing Rights0.719271.39030
XOF West African Cfa Franc576.000330.00174
XPF CFP Franc103.903600.00962
YER Yemeni Rial250.350360.00399
ZAR South African Rand14.403040.06943
ZMK Zambian Kwacha9001.203590.00011
USD US Dollar1.000001.00000
Close